miltonly.
MiltonlyBuyTimberlea445 Ontario Street 103
445 Ontario Street 103, Milton, on L9t 9k4
FOR SALEListed today

$699,900

$467/sqft

3 bd · 3 ba · Townhouse · 1,499 sqft

445 Ontario Street 103, Milton, on L9t 9k4

👁 19 people viewed today🆕 New to market · listed today
🎥 Take the 3D tour →
🏠

Townhouse

3-Storey

🚗

2 parking

Built-In

📋

$3,370/yr

Tax (2025)

📅

6-10

Approx. age

Listed today · Source: TREB MLS® W13162992 · Icloud Realty Ltd.. · Near Derry Rd/Ontario St

About this home

Executive Corner Townhome "The Mayfair" built by Bucci Homes in Milton's Most Desirable Neighbourhoods. This Well Built, Well Maintained Complex is one of a Kind with Top Quality Finishes inside and out. This Private Residence features lots of windows allowing abundant Natural Sunlight, Further complimented by the Open Concept Functional Layout. Family Home Features Walk-Out to Private Balcony. A Rare Opportunity to own a Bright, Upgraded Corner Townhome offering Privacy and Low Maintenance living in a Prime Location.

Features

NoneBasement

Property details

Parking & Garage

Parking spaces2
GarageBuilt-In

Building

Style3-Storey
ConstructionBrick, Brick Front
Approx. age6-10